There are those that say
'We can't make it
here anymore'...

Well, we've got a list
of products that
proves them wrong!



Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

5008   5008 Spring For Idle Adjusting Screw
5009   5009 Left & Right Side Linkage Arms
5010   5010 TPS Adapter
5011   5011 Washer
5012   5012 TPS Securing Bolt
5013   5013 1/8'' NPT x 1/4'' Hose Barbed Fitting
5014   5014 6 x 35mm A/C Base Stud
5015   5015 6mm Nyloc Nut
5016   5016 6mm Flat Washer
5017   5017 Upper or Lower Injector O ring
5018   5018 Fuel Rail Securing Bracket
5019   5019 6 x 25mm Fuel Rail Securing Bracket Allen Bolt (throttle body side)
5020   5020 6 x 12mm Fuel Rail Securing Bracket Allen Bolt (fuel rail side)
5021   5021 Throttle Body Air Filter Base Gasket
5022   5022 Fuel Injector Securing Bracket
5024   5024 Fuel Rail Securing Bracket (each)
5025   5025 8 x 12mm Nut
5026   5026 8 x 60mm Stud
5027   5027 Fuel Rails (1 pair) Tapped to Accept 1/4'' NPT fittings
5028   5028 8 x 70mm Stud
5029   5029 New Style TPS Spacer
5030   5030 6 x 12mm Fuel Rail Securing Bracket Allen Bolt
5075   5075 Stop Light Switch - 3 Terminal ('68-on)
5079   5079 Triple Sealed Toggle Switch (Single Pole, Single Throw)
5081   5081 Triple Sealed Toggle Switch (Single Pole, Single Throw - Momentary On)
5082   5082 Triple Sealed Toggle Switch (Single Pole, Double Throw)
5083   5083 Triple Sealed Toggle Switch (Double Pole, Single Throw)
5084   5084 Triple Sealed Toggle Switch (Double Pole, Double Throw)
5085   5085 Hot Feed Connections - Common Fused - 5 Stations
5086   5086 Hot Feed Connections - Common Fused - 6 Stations
5087   5087 Stop Light Switch - 2 terminal - Blade Type
5088   5088 Stop Light Switch - 2 terminal - Screw Type
5089   5089 Sealed Start-Run-Off Toggle Switch
5090   5090 Lever Type Ignition/Starter Switch
5091   5091 Hot Feed Connections - Independent - 6 Stations
5092   5092 Hot Feed Connections - Independent - 8 Stations
5093   5093 Hot Feed Connections - Independent - 10 Stations
5094   5094 Battery Disconnect Switch
5096   5096 4 Position Ignition Switch
5098   5098 Weather-Proof Starter Switch
5099   5099 Toggle Switch Lever Seal (Each)
515idavent   51.5 IDA Venturi's (set of 4) Jaycee Enterprises (specify size)
5123   5123 Horn Grills - VW (set of 2)
5140   5140 Floor Panels - Left Front
5142   5142 Floor Panels - Left Rear
5143   5143 Floor Panels - Right Rear
5190   5190 Replacement Steering Wheel Horn Ring
5191   5191 Replacement Horn Button (Wolfsburg Crest)
5192   5192 Horn Button Contact - Flat 4
5199   5199 Door Stop Kit
5210   5210 Windshield Bug Sedan 1958-64
5211   5211 Windshield Bug Sedan 1965-77, Super Beetles 1971-72
5265   5265 Throttle Cable Kit - Dune Buggy
5270   5270 Passenger Grab Handle - Replacement OEM Style - Grey
5271   5271 Passenger Grab Handle - Replacement OEM Style - Ivory
5293   5293 Wrist Pin Buttons - JayCee Aluminum - fits Wiseco Pistons (set of 8)
5308   5308 Fuel Pump Block Off with Vent - CC Stamp JayCee (red) 1914cc
5309   5309 Fuel Pump Block Off with Vent - CC Stamp JayCee (blue) 1776cc
5311   5311 Fuel Pump Block Off with Vent - CC Stamp JayCee (blue) 1914cc
5400   5400 Radial Tire SR-135 X 15
5401   5401 Radial Tire SR-145 X 15
5402   5402 Radial Tire SR-165 X 15
5455   5455 OEM Front Fender - Left side (fits 1967 only)
5485   5485 Universal High Back Seat (Fiberglass) **OVERSIZES TO 90 POUNDS**
5486   5486 Universal High Back Seat Cover Black
5492   5492 Low Back Seat Cover Purple
5495   5495 Low Back Bucket Seat - Fiberglass
5496   5496 Low Back Seat Cover Black
5501   5501 36" Bench Seat (Fiberglass)
5559   5559 Pedal Pads (Clutch and Brake) VW (set of 2)
5560   5560 Pedal Pads (Throttle Pedal) VW - to-72
5595   5595 Front Gravel Guards (pair)
5596   5596 Rear Gravel Guards (pair)
5680   5680 DZUS Style Fastener Button
5681   5681 DZUS Style Mounting Tab with Spring Clip Attached
5682   5682 DZUS Button Removal Tool
5748   5748 Sunvisors - 65-67 White (pair)
5749   5749 Sunvisors - 65-67 Black (pair)
5757   5757 Sunvisors - 58-64 Black (pair)
5759   5759 Sunvisors - 68-77 Black (pair)
5760   5760 Sunvisors - 58-64 White (pair)
5761   5761 Sunvisors - 68-77 White (pair)
5764   5764 Rear Seat Assist Strap
5765   5765 Sunvisor Mounts - 65-67 White (pair)
5766   5766 Sunvisor Mounts - 68-77 White (pair)
5776   5776 Rear Kick Panels
5778   5778 Front Speaker Panels
5779   5779 Custom Console - fits 54-64 Sedan, Ghia and Type-3 (black)
5780   5780 Custom Console - fits 65-79 Sedan, Ghia and Type-3 (black)
5805   5805 German Door Panel Clips
5806   5806 Door Panel Rubber Inserts (set of 50)
5807   5807 Sunvisor Mounts - 65-67 Black (pair)
5808   5808 Sunvisor Mounts - 68-77 Black (pair)
5811   5811 Dash Panel (Aluminum) Sedan 65-on
5816   5816 Fender Beading - Black (four fenders per roll)
5818   5818 Fender Beading - Black Type-1 Front Fender (pair)
5819   5819 Fender Beading - Black Type-1 Rear Fender (pair)
5822   5822 Replacement Bug Dash (68-70)
5823   5823 Replacement Bug Dash (71-76 Sedan / 71-72 Super Beetle)
5825   5825 All Weather Floor Mats - Black (fits '58-72)
5858   5858 Aluminum Trim for Window Rubber Fits '65-68 VW Bug (one set)
5860   5860 Door Seal Kit 50-66 (left & right)
5861   5861 Door Seal Kit 67-77 (left & right)
5867   5867 Emergency Brake Boot (to-67)
5869   5869 Emergency Brake Boot (68-on)
5870   5870 Body Gasket Set - Complete '54-67
5871   5871 Body Gasket Set - Complete '68-on
5872   5872 Seals - Front Hood - fits VW Sedans except Super Beetle (113-823-731b)
5873   5873 Engine Lid Seal - fits VW Sedans (111-827-705)
5875   5875 Engine Seal Molding - Rear - to 67
5876   5876 Engine Seal Molding - Rear - 68-on
5879   5879 Engine Seal Molding - Front Engine Seal - Bell Housing Side - Type-1
5880   5880 - Engine Air Vent Covers - fit '71-77 Beetles
5885   5885 Body to Chassis Seal (Type-1)
5886   5886 Nose Cone Boot - '61-77 (also 111-301-289d) OEM
5890   5890 Front Hood Hinges - fits '62-later Standard Beetle (set of 2) WAREHOUSE FIND!
5895   5895 Glove Box - VW
5900   5900 Split Level Rear Speaker Shelf - fits '58-78 VW Bug Sedan (black)
5991   5991 Stainless Steel Firewall - Polished (3 pieces)
5992   5992 Stainless Steel Firewall - Polished with Louvers (3 pieces)
5993   5993 Polished Stainless Steel Generator Cover
5994   5994 Sedan Engine Compartment Cover
5995   5995 Under Hood Wiring Cover (to '67)
5996   5996 Under Hood Wiring Cover (68-on)
5998   5998 Late Convertible Mirror (Driver Side)
5999   5999 Late Convertible Mirror (Passenger Side)
6001   6001 Chrome Deck Lid Prop
6003   6003 Polished Stainless Steel Late Model Mirror (Passenger Side) '68-on
6004   6004 Chrome Deck Lid Spring (1 only)
6005   6005 Chrome Deck Lid Hinges (set of 2)
6006   6006 Side View Mirror (Flat 4)
6007   6007 Side View Mirror Nut & Ferrel (Flat 4)
6008   6008 Rear View Mirror for Sedan ('65 to 67)
6009   6009 Oval Mirror (Driver Side)
6010   6010 Oval Mirror (Passenger Side)
6011   6011 Chrome Late Model Mirror (Driver Side) 68-on
6012   6012 Black Type-2 Bus Mirror (Driver Side)
6015   6015 Chrome Late Model Mirror (Passenger Side) 68-on
6016   6016 Chrome Type-2 Bus Mirror (Driver Side)
6017   6017 Chrome Type-2 Bus Mirror (Passenger Side)
6018   6018 Round Mirror (Driver Side)
6019   6019 Round Mirror (Passenger Side)
6020   6020 Chrome Early Type-2 Bus Mirror (fits to 1967)
6021   6021 Rear View Mirror for Sedan ('58 to 64)
6022   6022 Rear View Mirror - Late Model Bug (68-on)
6027   6027 Shift Coupler - Urethane - Early
6029   6029 Plated Bumper Bolt Kit (set of 4)
6033   6033 T-bars (anodized black) fits '53-67 Type-1's (one pair)
6037   6037 Black Billet Running Boards (set of 2)
6038   6038 Billet Running Boards (set of 2)
6039   6039 Heavy Duty Running Boards (set of 2)
6045   6045 Bumper Grommet Kit (fits '54-67) 8 Piece
6046   6046 Bumper Grommet Kit (fits '68-73) 4 Piece
6055   6055 Bumper Bracket Set - Rear - fits Sedans 1968-later, '71-73 Super Beetle (black) sold in pairs
6063   6063 Buggy OS Handle - Billet - Telescoping
6064   6064 Retro Ice Chest Rack with Stash Box
6069   6069 Gas Cap - Replacement for Aluminum Tanks
6070   6070 Off Road Side Mount Mirror - 5" Diameter Universal
6072   6072 4 Inch Stainless Steel Drip Rail Mount Mirror (aka Peep Mirror)
6074   6074 CNC Turning Brake - Dual Straight Handle - 5/8 Inch Bore
6075   6075 Billet Clutch Slave Mount
6076   6076 CNC Clutch Slave Cylinder - VW Pull Style (cylinder only)
6077   6077 Park Lock
6080   6080 Sand Buggy Master Cylinder with Reservoir
6081   6081 CNC Hydraulic Clutch Kit - Pedal Assembly, Slave Cylinder
6082   6082 Ultra Slide Pedal Plate - JAMAR
6083   6083 CNC 2 Wheel Brakes w/Cable Throttle Pedal - VW & Corvair
6085   6085 Dual Circuit Master Cylinder Reservoir
6087   6087 CNC Dual Master Cylinder Pedal Assembly
6090   6090 Tandem Master Cylinder Kit
6093   6093 Pedal - Roller Black
6094   6094 Pedal Assembly - VW Sedan
6095   6095 Pedal Assembly Repair Kit - fits to 65 Sedans & Squarebacks (pedal not included)
6096   6096 Throttle Cable - Universal
6098   6098 Turbo Throttle Pedal
6099   6099 Custom Buggy Steering Shaft Mount
6102   6102 Pedal Assembly Repair Kit - fits 66-on Sedans & Squarebacks
6107   6107 Stand Off Kit
6109   6109 Master Cylinder - Sand Buggy (Reservoir Only)
6110   6110 Shift Coupler - RHINO Super Coupler, fits Type-1, 2, & 3 from 1965
6112   6112 Residual Pressure Valve - 2 lb. (1/8" NPT)
6115   6115 JAMAR Billet Sand Buggy Pedal Assembly Repair Kit - 11/16 bore Clutch Cylinder
6116   6116 JAMAR Billet Sand Buggy Pedal Assembly Repair Kit - 19mm bore Brake Cylinder
6117   6117 JAMAR Billet Clutch Slave Cylinder Repair Kit
6118   6118 JAMAR Billet Turning Brake Repair Kit - 3/4" bore - Dual Handle
6119   6119 JAMAR Sand Buggy Disc Brake Repair Kit
6120   6120 Adjustable Pedal Mounting Plate - CNC
6124   6124 CNC Optional Easy Fill Covers (each)
6134   6134 Baja Bug Hood Tie Downs
6135   6135 CNC Master Cylinder Kit - 3/4 Inch bore - Brake/Clutch Cylinder w/Round Reservoir
6136   6136 CNC Brake Master Cylinder Repair Kit - 3/4 Inch bore - Cylinder w/Square Reservoir
6137   6137 CNC Brake Master Cylinder Repair Kit - 7/8 Inch bore - Cylinder w/Square Reservoir
6138   6138 CNC Turning Brake Repair Kit - 5/8 Inch bore - Dual Handle Assembly
6139   6139 CNC Turning Brake Repair Kit - 3/4 Inch bore - Dual Handle Assembly
6140   6140 CNC Turning Brake Repair Kit - 5/8 Inch bore - Single Handle Assembly
6141   6141 CNC Turning Brake Repair Kit - 3/4 Inch bore - Single Handle Assembly
6142   6142 CNC Sand Buggy Rear Disc Brake Replacement O-Ring Kit
6143   6143 CNC Sand Buggy Rear Disc Brake Replacement Piston
6144   6144 CNC Clutch Slave Cylinder Rebuild Kit - Pull type cylinder - 7/8 Inch bore
6145   6145 Shifter Box

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15