Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

3436   3436 Flat 4 Stainless Headlight Ring - fits Type-1 '61-66, and Type-2 '64-67 (each)
3437   3437 Flat 4 Stainless Headlight Ring - fits Type-1 '67-79, Type-2 '68-79 and All Things (each)
3443   3443 Chrome Eyebrows - Louvered (set of 2)
3457   3457 Dellorto Accelerator Pump Diaphragm - DRLA
3459   3459 Dellorto Accelerator Pump Diaphragm - DHLA
3460   3460 H4 Blue Halogen Lights - Icy Blue (1 pair)
3465   3465 Single Side Draft Air Filter Base
3468   3468 Window Regulator - Stock Replacement - 58-64 Driver Side
3469   3469 Window Regulator - Stock Replacement - 58-64 Passenger Side
3470   3470 Window Regulator - Stock Replacement - 68-74 Passenger Side
3471   3471 Window Regulator - Stock Replacement - 68-74 Driver Side
3472   3472 Window Regulator - Stock Replacement - 65-67 Passenger Side
3473   3473 Window Regulator - Stock Replacement - 65-67 Driver Side
3475   3475 Window Regulator - Cal-Look - 58 to 64 - Left (Driver Side)
3476   3476 Window Regulator - Cal-Look - 58 to 64 Right (Passenger Side)
3494   3494 Tail Lights - 39 Ford Style (pair)
3498   3498 Tail Light Lenses Type-2 62-71 (each)
3500   3500 Streetster Hideaway Exhaust System
3510   3510 A-1 Sidewinder Ceramic Coated Exhaust (1 1/2") with Dual Tip Muffler (fits Sedan or Ghia)
3511   3511 A-1 Sidewinder Ceramic Coated Exhaust (1 5/8") with Dual Tip Muffler (fits Sedan or Ghia)
3512   3512 A-1 Sidewinder Ceramic Coated Exhaust (1 1/2") with Corner Exit Tail Pipe (fits Sedan, Early Bus & Ghia)
3513   3513 A-1 Sidewinder Ceramic Coated Exhaust (1 5/8") with Corner Exit Tail Pipe (fits Sedan, Early Bus & Ghia)
3514   3514 A-1 Sidewinder Ceramic Coated Exhaust (1 1/2") with Flanged Heater Boxes (fits '68-later Bus)
3515   3515 A-1 Sidewinder Ceramic Coated Exhaust (1 1/2") with Flanged Heater Boxes (fits Sedan or Ghia)
3517  
3518  
3532   3532 Bombshell Muffler - 3'' exhaust outlet
3533   3533 S/S Turbo Shorty Muffler - 2'' exhaust outlet
3534   3534 S/S Turbo Shorty Muffler - 2" exhaust outlet - w/ Spark Arrestor
3548   3548 Ceramic Coated Exhaust for Beck 550 Spyder
3549   3549 Ceramic Coated Exhaust for Vintage 550 Spyder
3598   3598 Exhaust Tips - Bazooka (set of 2)
BenchSeatCover   36" Bench Seat Cover (specify color)
3603   3603 Streetster Single Quiet Pack - '66-73
3605   3605 Streetster Dual Quiet Pack - Type-1 '66-73
361-611-067a   361-611-067a Front Wheel Cylinder - Super Beetle- 24mm - 71-79
361-943-191a   361-943-191a License Light Seal - VW Thing
3613   3613 Streetster Single Quiet Pack - Type-2 '66-71
3615   3615 Streetster Dual Quiet Pack - Type-2 '66-71
3623   3623 Streetster Single Quiet Pack - Type-3 '64-73
3638   3638 Spark Arrestor Muffler - Polished Stainless Steel w/o Bracket - fits 2'' Exhaust Pipe
3639   3639 Heater Hose Coupler (set of 2)
3640   3640 Copper Exhaust Gasket - Small 3 Bolt Flange
3641   3641 Copper Exhaust Gasket - Large 3 Bolt Flange
3644   3644 1 1/2" Flanged Pro-Flow Street System
3649   3649 Spark Arrestor Muffler - Polished Stainless Steel with Bracket - fits 2'' Exhaust Pipe
3650   3650 Muffler Installation Kit
3651   3651 Muffler Tip - Chrome Type-1 (each)
3652   3652 Muffler Tip Clamp Kit (each)
3656   3656 OEM Quality Muffler Kit 66-73 Type-1
3658   3658 1 5/8" Full Merged Exhaust w/Stinger
3660   3660 1 1/2" Full Merged Exhaust w/Stinger
3663   3663 Full Merged Dual Mufflers - 1 1/2'' & 1 5/8'' models only
3664   3664 1 3/4" Full Merged Exhaust w/Stinger
3668   3668 1 7/8" Full Merged Exhaust w/Stinger
3669   3669 2" Full Merged Exhaust w/Stinger
3674   3674 1 3/8" Full Merged with Fat Boy Quiet Muffler
3675   3675 Pro-Flow Performance Muffler (Streetster header)
3676   3676 Pro-Flow Performance Muffler (Full Merged header)
3677   3677 Exhaust Barrell Nuts
3678   3678 Heater Boxes - Flanged - Performance Replacement (set of 2)
3679   3679 Heat Riser Block-Off Plates
3680   3680 Heater Box Changeover Pipes - Type-1 & 2 Upright (pair)
3681   3681 Heater Box Kit - Ultra Complete
3683   3683 Streetster with Racing Megaphone (Raw Steel)
3685   3685 Large Three Bolt Gasket - 3 1/8 Inch Bolt Pattern
3686   3686 Small Three Bolt Gasket - 2 1/4 Inch Bolt Pattern
3687   3687 Heater Box Fittings Kit - replaces cable lever arms (fits 2 heater boxes)
3689   3689 VW Heater Channel
3690   3690 TurboSmart Ultra38 Wastegate Flange - mild steel (set of 2)
3691   3691 Turbo Exhaust Flanges - T0-4 Exhaust Flange Tail Pipe
3692   3692 Turbo Exhaust Flanges - T0-4 Exhaust Flange Header - 2 3/4'' x 3 1/4'' Bolt Pattern
3693   3693 VW Cylinder Head Exhaust Flange - 2 1/4 Inch Bolt Pattern - 1 1/2 Inch Center Hole
3694   3694 Small Three Bolt Extractor Flange - 2 1/4 Inch Bolt Pattern - 1.650 Inch Center Hole
3695   3695 Large Three Bolt Extractor Flange - 3 1/8 Inch Bolt Pattern - 2 Inch Center Hole
3696   3696 T03 Turbo Exhaust Flange
3697   3697 Turbo Exhaust Flange - T03 1 3/4'' x 3 3/8" Bolt Pattern, 1 7/8'' x 2 1/8'' Center Hole
3698   3698 Turbo Exhaust Flanges - Type-1 Cylinder Head Exhaust Flange - 1 5/8" ID (turbo quality)
3706   3706 Outer Door Handle with Keys - 60-64
3707   3707 Outer Door Handle without Key 60-64
3709   3709 Outer Door Handle with Key 68-on
3710   3710 Inner Door Handle to 66
3711   3711 Window Crank to 67 (ivory)
3712   3712 Window Crank to 67 (black)
3713   3713 Window Crank 68-72 (black)
3714   3714 Window Crank 73-on
3715   3715 Vent Wing Latch 53-64 (left)
3716   3716 Vent Wing Latch 53-64 (right)
3717   3717 Vent Wing Latch 65-67 (left)
3718   3718 Vent Wing Latch 65-67 (right)
3719   3719 Vent Wing Latch 68-on (left)
3720   3720 Vent Wing Latch 68-on (right)
3721   3721 Glove Box Latch (53-67)
3722   3722 Glove Box Latch (68-on)
3724   3724 Engine Compartment Latch - Locking - Late Style w/Square Mounting Hole 53-66
3725   3725 Engine Compartment Latch - Locking - Late Style w/3 Screw Mounting 67-71
3726   3726 Engine Compartment Latch (Locking) Late Style w/1 Screw Mount 72-on
3727   3727 Front Trunk Lid Handles (to '67)
3728   3728 Front Trunk Lid Handles ('68 on)
3729   3729 Front Trunk Lid Catch (fits '50-67)
3730   3730 Front Trunk Lid Catch ('68 on)
3731   3731 Front Trunk Lock Carrier Assembly (to '67)
3732   3732 Front Trunk Lock Carrier Assembly ('68 on)
3734   3734 Outer Door Handle with Key 65-66
3738   3738 Inner Door Handle 68-on (right)
3739   3739 Inner Door Handle 68-on (left)
3741   3741 Window Latch to-67 (left) Type-2
3743   3743 Outer Door Handles '60-64 Type-1 Sedan Matched pair w/Keys
3744   3744 Outer Door Handles '65-66 Type-1 Sedan Matched pair w/Keys
3745   3745 Outer Door Handles '68-on Type-1 Sedan Matched pair w/Keys
3747   3747 Lower Window Sash
3795   3795 XRP Double End Wrench Fits -3 and -4 Fittings (black)
3796   3796 XRP Double End Wrench fits -6 and -8 fittings (blue)
3797   3797 XRP Double End Wrench fits -10 and -12 fittings (red)
3798   3798 XRP Vise Jaw Inserts (one pair)
3803   3803 Heater Box to Heater Hose Coupler Clamp (each)
3804   3804 Weber IDA A/N Hose Adapter (-6)
3805   3805 Hose Clamp - Fuel Line Clamp - 5/16"
3806   3806 Hose Clamp - Oil Line Clamp - 1/2''
3807   3807 Heater Hose - 2 1/4'' Fresh Air Hose Clamp
3808   3808 Hose Clamps - Fresh Air - 2"
3809   3809 Weber IDF A/N Hose Adapter (-6)
3818   3818 XRP - #4 Hose Finisher - Red
3819   3819 XRP - #4 Hose Finisher - Blue
3820   3820 XRP - #6 Hose Finisher - Red
3821   3821 XRP - #6 Hose Finisher - Blue
3822   3822 XRP - #8 Hose Finisher - Red
3823   3823 XRP - #8 Hose Finisher - Blue
3824   3824 XRP - #10 Hose Finisher - Red
3825   3825 XRP - #10 Hose Finisher - Blue
3828   3828 XRP - #4 Male Flare to 1/8 Pipe Adapter
3829   3829 XRP - #4 Male Flare to 1/4 Pipe Adapter
3830   3830 XRP - #6 Male Flare to 1/8 Pipe Adapter
3831   3831 XRP - #6 Male Flare to 1/4 Pipe Adapter
3832   3832 XRP - #6 Male Flare to 3/8 Pipe Adapter
3833   3833 XRP - #6 Male Flare to 1/2 Pipe Adapter
3834   3834 XRP - #8 Male Flare to 1/4 Pipe Adapter
3835   3835 XRP - #8 Male Flare to 3/8 Pipe Adapter
3836   3836 XRP - #8 Male Flare to 1/2 Pipe Adapter
3837   3837 XRP - #10 Male Flare to 3/8 Pipe Adapter
3838   3838 XRP - #10 Male Flare to 1/2 Pipe Adapter
3839   3839 XRP - #10 Male Flare to 3/4 Pipe Adapter
3845   3845 XRP - #4 Non-Swivel Hose End - Straight
3847   3847 XRP - #6 Non-Swivel Hose End - Straight
3848   3848 XRP - #8 Non-Swivel Hose End - Straight
3849   3849 XRP - #10 Non-Swivel Hose End - Straight
3850   3850 XRP - #6 Double Swivel Hose End - 45 Degree
3851   3851 XRP - #8 Double Swivel Hose End - 45 Degree
3852   3852 XRP - #10 Double Swivel Hose End - 45 Degree
3853   3853 XRP - #6 Double Swivel Hose End - 90 Degree
3854   3854 XRP - #8 Double Swivel Hose End - 90 Degree
3855   3855 XRP - #10 Double Swivel Hose End - 90 Degree
3856   3856 XRP - #6 Double Swivel Hose End - 120 Degree
3857   3857 XRP - #8 Double Swivel Hose End - 120 Degree
3858   3858 XRP - #10 Double Swivel Hose End - 120 Degree
3859   3859 XRP - #6 Double Swivel Hose End - 150 Degree
3860   3860 XRP - #8 Double Swivel Hose End - 150 Degree
3861   3861 XRP - #10 Double Swivel Hose End - 150 Degree
3866   3866 XRP - #6 Double Swivel Hose End - 180 Degree
3868   3868 XRP - #8 Double Swivel Hose End - 180 Degree
3869   3869 XRP - #10 Double Swivel Hose End - 180 Degree
3870   3870 XRP - #4 Flared Tee
3871   3871 XRP - #6 Flared Tee
3872   3872 XRP - #8 Flared Tee
3873   3873 XRP - #10 Flared Tee
3874   3874 XRP - #6 Straight Push-On Aluminum Hose End
3875   3875 XRP - #4 Straight Female to Female Flare Swivel
3876   3876 XRP - #6 Straight Female to Female Flare Swivel
3877   3877 XRP - #8 Straight Female to Female Flare Swivel
3878   3878 XRP - #10 Straight Female to Female Flare Swivel
3879   3879 XRP - #8 Flared - 3/8 NPT - 90° Elbow
3901   3901 Gasgacinch
3902   3902 3M Weatherstrip Adhesive (Black)
3903   3903 3M Super Weatherstrip and Gasket Adhesive (Yellow)
3904   3904 Engine Case Sealer - Loctite 518
3921   3921 Supertrapp Hardware - 5AS
3923   3923 Supertrapp Hardware - 4AS (with center bolt)
3930   3930 Internal Hex Head Plug 1/8 NPT
3931   3931 Internal Hex Head Plug 1/4 NPT
3932   3932 Internal Hex Head Plug 3/8'' NPT
3933   3933 Street Tee 1/8'' NPT
3934   3934 Street Tee 1/4'' NPT
3935   3935 Tee 1/8'' NPT
3936   3936 Tee 1/4'' NPT
3941   3941 Tee - Female to 1/4'' Pipe Male
3942   3942 Brass Fuel Tee - 5mm
3943   3943 Brass Fuel Tee - 7mm
3965   3965 Brake Lines - Steel - Union
3966   3966 3/16'' Hose x 1/8'' - 27 NPT
3967   3967 1/4'' Hose x 1/8'' - 27 NPT
3968   3968 1/4'' Hose x 1/4'' - 18 NPT
3971   3971 1/2'' Hose x 1/4'' - 18 NPT
3972   3972 1/2'' Hose x 1/2'' - 18 NPT
3973   3973 90 degree 1/4'' Hose x 1/8'' - 27 NPT
3976   3976 90 degree 1/2'' Hose x 1/4'' - 18 NPT
3977   3977 1/2'' Hose x 3/8'' - 18 NPT
3978   3978 90 degree 1/2'' Hose x 3/8'' - 18 NPT
3982   3982 Brass Elbow - 45 degree 1/4'' NPT
3983   3983 Brass Elbow - 45 degree 3/8'' NPT
3985   3985 Metric Brake Line "T"

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15